Weekend Prayer Vigil



Women's Weekend #53

November 4-7, 2021

Click to add your name and palanca Print Schedule 
  Day Hour Name Palanca
Thursday 5-6 pm Angela Feltz Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Sofia Delgado de Rocha Ofrecimiento de Obras, , Rosario, Coronilla al Señor de la Misericordia .
Carlos Giraldo Prayers for the Candidates
Thursday 6-7 pm Dick Shriver Prayer time for candidates and team
Thursday 7-8 pm Patti Dungan Prayers for the candidates
Thursday 8-9 pm Gail Shriver Rosary for team and candidates
Thursday 9-10 pm Kathy Collins Rosary
Thursday 10-11 pm Micheline Parkey Luminous Mysteries, Divine Mercy Chaplet and Centering Prayer.
Thursday 11-12 midnight Debra Ferreri Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Friday 12-1 am Jill St Yves Adoration and Rosary
Friday 1-2 am Cheryl Land Rosary
Friday 2-3 am Joe Szmidt Rosary
Friday 3-4 am Aurora Gardner Coronilla al Sr. De la Misericordia, Rosarios, Obras del día, ayuno.
Friday 4-5 am Angela Feltz Rosaries and morning Prayer
Carlos Giraldo Morning prayers for the candidates and team
Friday 5-6 am Sofia Delgado de Rocha Ofrecimiento de Obras, Rosary, Coronilla al señor de la Misericordia.
Friday 6-7 am Gary Gabor Daily Prayers
Friday 7-8 am Patti Dungan Prayer, Bible Study
Friday 8-9 am Gary Gabor Mass and Eucharist
Patti Morrison Morning Mass & Adoration
Friday 9-10 am Dick Shriver Small group reunion
Friday 10-11 am Dale Powers Rosary & Divine Mercy Chaplet
Friday 11-12 noon Maria Nelson Prayer time for candidates
Friday 12-1 pm Marianne Hartman Adoration - chaplet and rosary
Michelle Johnson Adoration & Rosary
Friday 1-2 pm Cheryl Land Prayer and fasting
Friday 2-3 pm Jim Connors Meditation rosary and Divine Mercy chaplet.
Friday 3-4 pm Lois Schering Divine Mercy Chaplet and Chaplet of the 10 Evangelical Virtues of the Blessed Mother
Friday 4-5 pm Frank Fischer Rosary, Divine Mercy Chaplet
Friday 5-6 pm Baron P Johnson Adoration hour
Friday 6-7 pm Jim Holt Prayers, Rosary and Chaplets
Friday 7-8 pm Mary Morrissey Rosary and intercessory prayer
Friday 8-9 pm Keith Feltz Rosary
Friday 9-10 pm Gail Shriver Evening prayers
Friday 10-11 pm Micheline Parkey Sorrowful Mysteries, Divine Mercy, and Centering Prayers
Kathy Mahn Divine Mercy Chaplet; Prayers for Candidates
Friday 11-12 midnight Debra Ferreri Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Saturday 12-1 am Sharon Prohaska Rosary, Divine Mercy Chaplet, and meditation
Saturday 1-2 am Cheryl Land Scripture reading and prayer
Saturday 2-3 am Tom and Madeline Egan Rosary and Divine Mercy chaplet
Saturday 3-4 am Carlos Giraldo Morning Prayers for candidates and team.
Saturday 4-5 am Sofia Delgado de Rocha Ofrecimiento de Obras, Rosario, Coronilla al Señor de la Misericordia.
Saturday 5-6 am Patti Dungan Bible Study
Saturday 6-7 am Gary Gabor Daily prayers
Saturday 7-8 am Patti Dungan Prayers with my 4th day group
Saturday 8-9 am Brenda Blevins Rosary and Morning Mass
Baron P Johnson Mass and Holy Communion
Saturday 9-10 am Maria Nelson Prayer time for candidates
Saturday 10-11 am Baron P Johnson Adoration hour
Baron P Johnson Mass
Saturday 11-12 noon Aurora Gardner Coronilla al St. de la Misericordia, Rosario, ofrecimiento de Obras, ayuno.
Saturday 12-1 pm Kat Marsahll Offering prayers for all candidates and team members.
Saturday 1-2 pm Cheryl Land Rosary - all mysteries
Saturday 2-3 pm Barbara Foster Rosary, Divine Mercy Chaplet, prayers
Saturday 3-4 pm Esther Golightly Rosary Divine Mercy Chaplet
Baron P Johnson Adoration
Saturday 4-5 pm Kathy Mahn Mass
Martha Green Prayers
Saturday 5-6 pm Betty Mac Dougall rosary and St Joseph Litany
Baron P Johnson Mass
Saturday 6-7 pm Jim Mac Dougall Mass and Holy Communion
Saturday 7-8 pm Mary. Morrissey Rosary and intercessory prayer
Saturday 8-9 pm Patti Morrison Rosary
Saturday 9-10 pm Micheline Parkey Joyful Mysteries, Divine Mercy, & Centering Prayer.
Saturday 10-11 pm Angela Feltz Night Prayers
Saturday 11-12 midnight Debra Ferreri Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Sunday 12-1 am Sharon Prohaska Rosary, Divine Mercy Chaplet, and meditation
Sunday 1-2 am Cheryl Land Scripture reading and prayer
Sunday 2-3 am David Campbell Rosary, Divine Mercy Chaplet, and meditation
Sunday 3-4 am 1 1
Sunday 4-5 am Angela Feltz Rosaries and Morning Prayers
Sunday 5-6 am Sofia Delgado de Rocha Ofrecimiento de Obras, Misa, Eucaristía.
Sunday 6-7 am Aurora Gardner Ofrecimiento de obras. Misa, Eucaristía,
Sunday 7-8 am Patti Dungan Bible Study
Sunday 8-9 am 1 1
Ted Newsom Mass and prayers
Sunday 9-10 am Patti Dungan Mass
Patti Morrison Morning Mass & prayers
Sunday 10-11 am Micheline Parkey Glorious Mysteries, Divine Mercy, Mass & Holy Eucharist.
Sunday 11-12 noon Dick Shriver Rosary and bible readings
Sunday 12-1 pm Debra Ferreri Mass and Holy Communion
Sunday 1-2 pm Barbara Foster Rosary, prayers
Sunday 2-3 pm Martha Green Prayers
Sunday 3-4 pm Debra Ferreri Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Sunday 4-6 pm Knoxville Cursillo Community Prayers